WCT-E | CURLING CHAMPIONS TOUR | Prague Grand Prix 2010 Date: Jan 28th - 31st 2010

Results 2009 - Final Standing

PlaceSkip TeamNationality
1.SCHILLE SAVILLE SPORTS CENTRECAN
2. STÖCKELI CC BADEN REGIO SWI
3. - 4. ANDREASSEN / DUE BYGDOY CC NOR
3. - 4. ŠIK CC KOLIBRIS CZE
5. - 8. HESS CC ZUG REIFFEISEN SWI
5. - 8. KLÍMA RSC ZBRASLAV CZE
5. - 8. PESCIA CC ST. GALLER BÄR SWI
5. - 8. ULSRUD CC SNAROYA NOR
9. - 12. KIISKINEN NAT. TEAM OF FINLAND FIN
9. - 12. SCHAGERL CC TRAUN AUT
9.- 12. SNÍTIL 1. CK BRNO CZE
9.- 12. VOJTUŠ CC SAVONA "4-jun." CZE
13. - 16. KAPP CC FÜSSEN GER
13. - 16. NEUNER SC RIESERSEE GER
13. - 16. NYMAN RITEICE SWE
13. - 16. SUPPIK CC SAVONA "5-jun." CZE
17. - 20. ARNOLD BASLER "CG" SWI
17. - 20. STOCK EC OBERSTDORF GER
17. - 20. NAGY WALLIS CC HUN
17. - 20. STENBERG MJOELBY CC SWE
21. - 24. KOCIAN CC BRATISLAVA SVK
21. - 24. NEKOVAŘÍK CC DION SILVER CZE
21. - 24. RETORNAZ TRENTINO CURLIG ITA
21. - 24. SORUM OSLO CK NOR

Results 2008 - Final Standing

PlaceSkip TeamNationality
1.FERRONATO CC DOLOMITI CORTINAITA
2. UUSIPAAVALNIEMI HYVINKAA CURLING FIN
3. - 4. HESS CC ZUG SWI
3. - 4. PESCIA CC ST. GALLER BÄR SWI
5. - 8. HOFERKA 1. KCK TRUTNOV CZE
5. - 8. KAPP CC FÜSSEN GER
5. - 8. RETORNAZ CC LAGO SABTO ITA
5. - 8. STOCK EC OBERSTDORF GER
9. - 10. ANDREASSEN BYGDOY CC NOR
9. - 10. BJOERGUM OPPDAL CC NOR
11.- 12. KUBEŠKA CC ARITMA CZE
11.- 12. ŠIK CC KOLIBRIS CZE
13. - 16. HRADEC CC KOLIBRIS "3" CZE
13. - 16. NAGY WALLIS CC HUN
13. - 16. NEKOVAŘÍK CC DION SILVER CZE
13. - 16. SNÍTIL 1. CK BRNO CZE
17. - 20. BELLELI CC KINGFISHERS HUN
17. - 20. KLÍMA RSC ZBRASLAV CZE
17. - 20. KOCIAN CC BRATISLAVA SVK
17. - 20. PITOŇÁK CC POPRAD SVK
21. - 24. BARTSCH CC HAMBURG GER
21. - 24. KAJAN CC AIRPORT BRATISLAVA SVK
21. - 24. SUPPIK CC SAVONA "5" CZE
21. - 24. VOJTUŠ CC SAVONA "4" CZE

Results 2007 - Final Standing

PlaceSkip TeamNationality
1. FERRONATO CC CortinaITA
2. LINDHOLM Östersund CJSWE
3. - 4. HESS CC Zug 1SWI
3. - 4. ŠIK CC KolibrisCZE
5. - 8. BARTSCH CC HamburgGER
5. - 8. BJOERGUM Oppdal CCNOR
5. - 8. PESCIA St. Galler BärSWI
5. - 8. RINDLISBACHER CC Zug 2SWI
9. - 12. HOFERKA 1. KCK TrutnovCZE
9. - 12. FREDERIKSEN Hvidovre CCDEN
9. - 12. NEKOVAŘÍK CC Dion SilverCZE
9. - 12. SNÍTIL 1. CK BrnoCZE
13. - 16. KLÍMA RSC ZbraslavCZE
13. - 16. KOCIÁN CC BratislavaSVK
13. - 16. NYMAN Leksand CCSWE
13. - 16. VOJTUŠ CC Savona 4CZE
17. - 20. JEFFRIES mixCAN - GER
17. - 20. KAJAN CC Airport BlavaSVK
17. - 20. LOVOLD Lillehamer CKNOR
17. - 20. NAGY Wallis CCHUN

Results 2005 - Final Standing

Download the Final Standing of Tournament 2005 in PDF format.

Braun Telecom

AZD Praha

Hotel Globus

Thompson curling supplies

Rhino

WCT-E CC Savona